The latest Cisco Cloud Collaboration 500-301 exam dumps shared free of charge | 100% Free

Share the latest Cisco Cloud Collaboration 500-301 exam dumps, 15 Exam Practice topics and test your strength. Pass4itsure offers complete Cisco Cloud Collaboration 500-301 exam questions and answers. If you want to pass the exam easily, you can choose Pass4itsure. If you are interested in hobbies. We shared the latest 500-301 PDF you can download online or watch 500-301 YouTube learn online!

Download Cisco Cloud Collaboration 500-301 PDF Online

[PDF] Free Cisco 500-301 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1wouHKpg22I5Vw493gFIb8MM78IpZO5lT

[PDF] Free Full Cisco pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1xM4qOTLaMDVyi16Ta0wO8qvdS21TfgOU

Latest effective Cisco 500-301 Exam Practice Tests

QUESTION 1
In which ways can your Cisco WebEx account be accessed?
A. WebEx productivity tool and email client plug-ins
B. web portal, WebEx productivity tool, and email client plugins
C. web portal and email client plug-ins
D. web portal only
Correct Answer: B


QUESTION 2
Which Spark endpoint works in rooms with up to 14 people?
A. Cisco IX5000
B. Cisco 8865
C. Cisco Spark Room Kit Plus
D. Cisco DX80
Correct Answer: C


QUESTION 3
Which product in the Cisco Spark Flex Plan offers advanced multimodal firewall traversal for mobile and remote access
to unified communications services?
A. Cisco Meeting Server
B. Cisco Unified Communications Server
C. Cisco Expressway Series Servers
D. Cisco Unified Connection Server
Correct Answer: C


QUESTION 4
Which option do you select in the WebEx toolbar in Outlook to invite people to your Personal Room?
A. Select Schedule Personal Room Meeting.
B. Select Schedule WebEx Meeting
C. Select Invite and Remind
D. Select Meet Now
Correct Answer: A


QUESTION 5
Which option lists the Cisco Spark Flex Support plans that offer 24×7 Cisco Technical Assistance Center phone support
with a 30 minute response time?
A. Enhanced
B. Basic
C. Enhanced and Premium
D. Premium
Correct Answer: C


QUESTION 6
Which result occurs when you leave your Cisco WebEx Personal Room meeting?
A. All other participant are still connected
B. All other participants are disconnected, unless another participant is made the host.
C. All other participants are still connected, even if another participant is made the host.
D. All other participants are disconnected, even if another participant is made the host
Correct Answer: B


QUESTION 7
Which Spark endpoint works in rooms with up to 14 people?
A. Cisco Spark Room Kit Plus
B. Cisco DX80
C. Cisco 8865
D. Cisco IX5000
Correct Answer: A


QUESTION 8
Which feature can be customized in your Cisco WebEx Personal Room view?
A. Change your PIN.
B. Automatically lock your room.
C. Configure alternate hosts.
D. Change the drink image.
Correct Answer: D


QUESTION 9
Which devices are participants allowed to use to join WebEx Evert Center Meetings?
A. Windows and Mac computers
B. Mac computers and iPhone and iPad devices
C. Windows and Mac computers; Android, iPhone and iPad devices; and Cisco TelePresence endpoints
D. Windows and Mac computers and Android, iPhone, and iPad devices
Correct Answer: D


QUESTION 10
In which ways can your Cisco WebEx account be accessed?
A. web portal, WebEx productivity tool, and email client plugins
B. web portal only
C. WebEx productivity tool and email client plug-ins
D. Web portal and email client plug-ins
Correct Answer: B


QUESTION 11
What is a Spark Phone?
A. UC VoIP and video phones that associate with an individual user
B. UC VoIP phones that associate with an individual user
C. UC VoIP phones that associate with a location
D. UC VoIP and video phones that associate with an individual user or location
Correct Answer: D


QUESTION 12
Which connector in a Cisco Spark Hybrid deployment can create a Cisco Spark room and WebEx Scheduled Meeting
simply by adding @Spark and @WebEx in the “location” field of the meeting window?
A. Calendar connector
B. call connector
C. management connector
D. directory connector
Correct Answer: A


QUESTION 13
Which option is a way of joining the Personal Room meeting of another person using a video system?
A. Attendees must enter the user PIN and then press #.
B. Attendees must enter the meeting ID and then press #.
C. Attendees must press #.
D. Attendees must enter the user ID and then press #.
Correct Answer: C


QUESTION 14
Which statement about starting a Cisco WebEx Personal Room meeting is true?
A. Alternate hosts can start Personal Room meetings by phone.
B. Meeting that are set to lock automatically must be started using the WebEx application.
C. The host PIN is not needed to start a meeting as long as the access code is entered.
D. You can lock or unlock meetings by phone.
Correct Answer: D


QUESTION 15
Which description of Spark bots is true?
A. integrations for your apps to request permission to invoke the Spark APIs on behalf of other Spark users
B. machine accounts that can automate routine tasks
C. SDKs that can automate routine tasks
D. APIs that can automate routine tasks
Correct Answer: B

Follow Pass4itsure free sharing of YouTube channels

We offer more ways to make it easier for everyone to learn, and YouTube is the best tool in the video.Follow channels: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCTP5RClZrtMxtRkSvIag0DQ/videos get more useful exam content.

Latest Cisco 500-301 YouTube videos:

15 Cisco Cloud Collaboration 500-301 Exam Practice questions and answers have let you know your strength, if you are only interested then please pay attention to us! If you would like to pass the exam, please select our recommended Pass4itsure 500-301 dumps. In this article we have created PDF and YouTube for everyone to learn from. Like friends please add to favorites! We update all year round! Share more effective and up-to-date exam dumps for free!

[PDF] Free Cisco 500-301 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1wouHKpg22I5Vw493gFIb8MM78IpZO5lT

[PDF] Free Full Cisco pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1xM4qOTLaMDVyi16Ta0wO8qvdS21TfgOU

Pass4itsure Promo Code 15% Off

pass4itsure 70-243 coupon

Why Choose Pass4itsure?

Pass4itsure is the best provider of IT learning materials and the right choice for you to prepare for Cisco 500-301 exam. Other brands started earlier, but the price is relatively expensive and the questions are not the newest. Pass4itsure provide the latest real questions and answers with lowest prices, help you pass 500-301 exam easily at first try.

pass4itsure 500-301 dumps

Maybe you might like the exam questions and answers