[100% New Questions] Discount Cisco 300-075 Dump CIPTV2 Exam Question and Answers Guaranteed Success for Implementing Cisco IP Telephony & Video, Part 2 v1.0

Where can I get the valid Cisco 300-075 dump exam questions for passing? “Implementing Cisco IP Telephony & Video, Part 2 v1.0” also known as 300-075 exam, is a Cisco certification which covers all the knowledge points of the real Cisco exam. Discount Cisco 300-075 dump CIPTV2 exam question and answers guaranteed success for Implementing Cisco IP Telephony & Video, Part 2 v1.0 Pass4itsure Cisco 300-075 dumps exam questions answers are updated (383 Q&As) are verified by experts.

The associated certifications of 300-075 dumps is CCNP Collaboration. The main thing is Pass4itsure regularly update https://www.pass4itsure.com/300-075.html dump as CCNP Collaboration Cisco update its syllabus.

Exam Code: 300-075
Exam Name: Implementing Cisco IP Telephony & Video, Part 2 v1.0
Q&As: 383

[100% New Cisco 300-075 Dump Questions From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWTk00ekx3V0xfX3c

[100% New Cisco 200-355 Dumps Questions From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWUkUwT0lYclNxbFU

300-075 dumps

★Share Some Cisco Specialist Pass4itsure 300-075 Dump Exam Questions and Answers Below:★

Question No : 21 Which three commands can be used to verify SRST fallback mode? (Choose three.)
A. show telephony-service all
B. show telephony-service ephone-dn
C. show telephony-service ephone
D. show telephony-service voice-port
E. show telephony-service tftp-bindings
300-075 exam Answer: A,B,C
Question No : 22  What happens when a user logs in using the Cisco Extension Mobility Service on a device for which the user has no user device profile?
A. The Extension Mobility log in fails.
B. The device takes on the default device profile for its type.
C. The user can log in but does not have access to any features, soft key templates, or button templates.
D. The device uses the first device profile assigned to the user in Cisco Unified Communications Manager.
Answer: B
Question No : 23  When you use the Query wizard to configure the trace and log central feature to collect install logs, if you have servers in a cluster in a different time zone, which time is used?
A. TLC adjusts the time change appropriately.
B. TLC uses its local time for all systems.
C. TLC queries for the time zone as part of configuration.
D. TLC produces an error and must be run remotely.
300-075 dump Answer: A
Question No : 24  Which two statements regarding IPv4 Static NAT address 209.165.200.230 has been configured on a VCS Expressway are true? (Choose two.)
A. The Advanced Networking or Dual Network Interfaces option key has been installed.
B. VCS rewrites the Layer 3 source address of outbound SIP and H.323 packets to 209.165.200.230.
C. VCS applies 209.165.200.230 to outbound SIP and H.323 payload messages.
D. With static NAT enabled on the LAN2 interface, VCS applies 209.165.200.230 to outbound H.323 and SIP payload traffic exiting the LAN1 interface.
Answer: A,C
Question No : 25  Which two statements about Cisco Unified Communications Manager Extension Mobility are true? (Choose two.)
A. After an autogenerated device profile is created, you can associate it with one or more users.
B. An autogenerated device profiles can be loaded on a device at the same time as a user profile.
C. A device can adopt a user profile even when no user is logged in.
D. A device profile has most of the same attributes as a physical device.
E. Devices can be configured to allow more than one user to be logged in at the same time.
300-075 pdf Answer: B,C
Reference:
Question No : 26  Which component is needed to set up SAF CCD?
A. SAF-enabled H.323 intercluster (gatekeeper controlled) trunk
B. SAF forwarders on Cisco routers
C. Cisco Unified Communications cluster
D. SAF-enabled H.225 trunk
Answer: B
Question No : 27  Which option is known as the location attribute that the global dialplan replication uses to advertise its dial plan information?
A. location controller
B. route pattern
C. route string
D. URI
300-075 vce Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 28
What is the output of the program?
#include <iostream>
#include <string>
using namespace std;
class First
{
string name;
public:
First() {
name = “Alan”;
}
void Print(){
cout << name;
}
};
int main()
{
First ob1,*ob2;
ob2 = new First();

ob1.Print();
ob2?>Print();
}
A. Garbage value
B. It prints: AlanAlan
C. It prints: Alan
D. It prints: Al
Answer: B
QUESTION NO: 29
What will the variable “age” be in class B?
class A {
int x;
protected:
int y;
public:
int age;
};
class B : protected A {
string name;
public:
void Print() {
cout << name << age;
}

};
A. public
B. private
C. protected
D. None of these
300-075 exam 
Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 30
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
int main()
{
const int x=20;
const int *ptr;
ptr = &x;
*ptr = 10;
cout<<*ptr;
return 0;
}
A. It prints: 20
B. It prints: 10
C. Compilation error at line 8
D. It prints address of ptr
Answer: C
QUESTION: 31
Scenario
Additional Information
Chief Executive Officer (CEO): He started the company 25 years ago and knows his job very well. He injured his leg two years ago which has restricted his visits to the engineering area. As CEO he has an overall perspective of the business strategic requirements and the authority to commit resources as required. Marketing Director: She has been with the company for three years, following a
successful career with a publicity company. She has the ability to represent the needs of the business, particularly as this is a marketing project. She has the authority to commit the annual business marketing budget, from which the project will be funded, as she sees appropriate. She will be responsible for monitoring the expected benefits of the calendar, in particular the improvement of
the company’s image. Engineering Manager: He has been responsible for many engineering innovations in the company and is still as keen and energetic as the day he started. VVhilst he will not be part of the project team, his staff will feature in the photos for the
promotional calendar. Central Records: This group of five staff looks after all company records and document control. They now maintain all project files. Bright Lights: This is the local office supplies company. It supplies all the stationery and office equipment needs of the company and will supply the stationery for this project. Portraits ltd: This is a professional photographic company with a number of excellent photographers and a history of successful work. This company has been selected to take the photos for the company calendar. It has yet be decided which of the photographers to use. Which 2 statements explain why the Sales Manager should be appointed as a Senior User for this project?
A. He joined the company last year with huge enthusiasm.
B. He would like to move into the Marketing department in the future and sees this as an opportunity to work closely with the Marketing Director.
C. The launch of a company calendar will impact the Sales department.
D. He reports directly to the Marketing Director.
E. He is able to represent current and prospective customer interests.

300-075 dump Answer: C, E
QUESTION: 32
Scenario
Additional Information
Chief Executive Officer (CEO): He started the company 25 years ago and knows his job very well. He injured his leg two years ago which has restricted his visits to the engineering area. As CEO he has an overall perspective of the business strategic requirements and the authority to commit resources as required. Marketing Director: She has been with the company for three years, following a
successful career with a publicity company. She has the ability to represent the needs of the business, particularly as this is a marketing project. She has the authority to commit the annual business marketing budget, from which the project will be funded, as she sees appropriate. She will be responsible for monitoring the expected benefits of the calendar, in particular the improvement of
the company’s image. Engineering Manager: He has been responsible for many engineering innovations in the company and is still as keen and energetic as the day he started. VVhilst he will not be part of the project team, his staff will feature in the photos for the
promotional calendar. Central Records: This group of five staff looks after all company records and document control. They now maintain all project files. Bright Lights: This is the local office supplies company. It supplies all the stationery and office equipment needs of the company and will supply the stationery for this project. Portraits ltd: This is a professional photographic company with a number of excellent photographers and a history of successful work. This company has been selected to take the photos for the company calendar. It has yet be decided which of the photographers to use. Which 2 statements explain why the Purchasing Manager should be appointed as a Senior Supplier for this project?
A. He is responsible for the organization’s procurement activates.
B. He is responsible for the performance of supplier contracts.
C. He was an engineer and worked in that area before taking up his current position.
D. He can influence the external supplier’s Business Case.
E. He is not appropriate for the role of Executive or Senior User.
Answer: A, B

The professionals with 300-075 dump CCNP Collaboration 6.0 certifications have the edge over other professionals and the chances of getting employed for better positions. IT organizations can be benefited by employing the Cisco https://www.pass4itsure.com/300-075.html dump professionals because they are well equipped with the expertise, competency and experience.

Read More Youtube:https://youtu.be/n4tXL3mhzZo