[100% New Questions] 100% Real Cisco 200-125 Dumps with Exam Accurate Answers CCNA Routing and Switching Free Youtube

200-125 dumps

Exam Code: 200-125
Exam Name: CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0)
Updated: May 01, 2017
Q&As: 646

Pass4itsure love to make sure that customers studying for Cisco Certification 200-125 dumps are handed the latest Cisco 200-125 CCNA Exam dumps. Cisco has became more and more popular at present. More and more IT candidates want to take part in the Cisco team. However, every candidate knows that, passing Cisco exams is not an easy task. That’s why so many online Cisco 200-125 CCNA Exam dumps came out.

Cisco’s new CCNA certification exam is the 200-125 Dumps:

DISCLAIMER:  Please note that the simulators/emulators used in this course are not part of the course. It is the students responsibility to have these to practice with. The Cisco Packet Tracer and/or VIRAL (Virtual Internet Routing Lab) are Cisco proprietary software and can only be obtained through Cisco. It is up to each student to obtain the simulator/emulator of their choice to study along with this 200-125 dumps. (ex: GNS3 or BOSON)

★Share some Cisco Specialist 200-125 Dumps with Exam Questions and Answers Below:★

QUESTION 55
A new user in the company would like to use BlackBerry Web Desktop Manager to activate and manage
their device. What is the first step?
A. Create a BlackBerry Enabled account for them on the server
B. Set a password for the user
C. Generate an Enterprise Activation password
D. Create a BlackBerry Web Desktop Manager password for the user
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 56
When creating a Wi-Fi profile and specifying an Associated SCEP Profile, which set of EAP security values are allowed?
A. PEAP, TTLS, and SSL
B. PEAP, TTLS, and TLS
C. LEAP, PEAP, and TEAP
D. PSK, TTLS, and TLS
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 57
Which three components are used to contact a device?
A. BlackBerry Router, BlackBerry Dispatcher, and BlackBerry Web Desktop Manager
B. BlackBerry Router, BlackBerry Management Web Service, and BlackBerry Web Desktop Manager
C. BlackBerry Dispatcher, BlackBerry Enterprise Management Web Service, and BlackBerry Web Desktop Manager
D. BlackBerry Dispatcher, BlackBerry Administration Service, and BlackBerry Web Desktop Manager
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 58
What are the different methods for assigning an activation password for a BlackBerry device?
A. Login to BlackBerry Administration Console, search the user, and select option Specify an Activation password from the user properties
B. Login to BlackBerry Administration Console, search the user, select option Generate an Activation Email from the user properties
C. Login to BlackBerry Administration Console, search the user, and select option Assign EA password from the user properties
D. Instruct users to login to BlackBerry Web-Desktop and assign their Activation passwords
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 59
Where can the ActiveSync Server address be found in the email account information?
A. Options -> Service Books
B. Settings-> Accounts
C. Settings -> Network Connections -> Advanced
D. Messages -> Settings -> Server Settings
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 60
How does a user set or check BlackBerry Balance options?
A. Swipe down from bezel to reveal settings panel and select Balance.
B. Swipe down from bezel to open Settings, navigate to Security and Privacy, and open Balance.
C. Swipe down from bezel to open Settings, navigate to Accounts, and open the Work enabled account.
D. Open the Setup application and select Balance from the tasks displayed.
Correct Answer: A

200-125 Dumps QUESTION 61
Which component of the BlackBerry Device Service (BDS) updates the contact list from Active Directory to the BlackBerry Configuration Database every 24 hours?
A. BlackBerry Mail Store Service
B. BlackBerry Synchronization Service
C. None, lookups to system address book retrieved directly from Active Directory
D. BlackBerry Policy Service
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 62
The Enterprise Management Web Service is responsible for
A. Permitting users to activate and manage devices.
B. Communicating commands, configuration information, IT policies, VPN profiles, Wi-Fi profiles, and email profiles between the BlackBerry Administration Service and the Enterprise Management Agent on the devices.
C. Obtaining user account information from the Microsoft Active Directory that is required to create user accounts in the BlackBerry Device Service.
D. Managing the BlackBerry Device Service (BDS) and the user accounts and devices that are associated with it.
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 63
Blackberry users have been using voice features which access corporate content which breaks security
policy.
What policy rule can be changed so users don t lose full access to this feature set but keeps users in
compliance?
A. Voice Control and Diction
B. Disallow work applications only
C. Disable Mobile Voice Service
D. Change the default policy to true
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 64
What are two types of proxy profiles an Admin can create?
A. Manual and PAC
B. VPN and Email
C. VPN and Wi-Fi
D. Manual and Wi-Fi
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 65
When creating a user and setting an activation password, where is the password stored?
A. BlackBerry Infrastructure
B. BlackBerry Configuration Database
C. BlackBerry Administration Service
D. BlackBerry Enterprise Management Web Service
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 66
How can the device be switched between corporate and personal perimeters?
A. Swipe down in BlackBerry Hub
B. Options -> Perimeters
C. Settings -> Perimeters
D. Swipe down on Home Screen
Correct Answer: D

200-125 dumps

When we started offering Cisco certification 200-125 CCNA exam bootcamp, we did not think that we will get such a big reputation. What we are doing now is incredible form of a guarantee. Passtcert guarantee passing rate of 100%, you use your Cisco 200-125 dumps to try our Cisco certification 200-125 CCNA exam bootcamp, this is correct, we can guarantee your success. You will have 100% confidence to participate in the exam and disposably pass 200-125 CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0) exam. At last, you will not regret your choice.

The ICND1 material is totally refreshed, and the ICND2 refresh is on. That has resumed after my bout with the flu, and that’ll finish in the next 30 days (today being March 6, that is). The day after the CCNA refresh is done, I’ll start with the CCNA Security course, and you’ll get that right here, absolutely free, as the videos are created.

Related More Official Informations: http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/training-events/training-certifications/exams/current-list/200-125-ccna.html